ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 11729152
nr 1172 9152
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Ur Alternus, PT, 1991, löst blad, sheet: 58x38,
SILKSCREEN, Ur Alternus, PT, 1991, löst blad, bladets mått: 58x38
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 300
Monday Mars 26 2018
at 18:46:32
26/3 08:49:24
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson